19 victoires et plus

 

 
Nom Prénom Grade Victoires sures Victoires pobables Date de Naissance
Fonck René Cpt 75 52 27/03/1894
Guynemer Georges Cpt 53 35 24/12/1894
Nungesser Charles Lt 43 14 15/03/1892
Madon Georges Cpt 41 64 28/07/1892
Boyau Maurice Lt 35 0 08/05/1888
Coiffard Michel Lt 34 0 16/07/1892
Bourjade Léon Lt 28 0 25/05/1889
Pinsard Armand Cpt 27 6 29/05/1887
Dorme René S/Lt 23 29 30/01/1894
Guérin Gabriel Lt 23 10 25/07/1892
Haegelen Claude S/Lt 23 3 13/09/1896
Heurtaux Alfred Cpt 21 13 20/05/1893
Marinovitch Pierre S/Lt 21 3 01/08/1898
Deullin Albert Cpt 20 5 24/08/1890
Hay de Slade Henri Cpt 19 3 29/05/1893
Ehrlich Jacques S/Lt 19 0 25/10/1893
Barny de Romanet Bernard Lt 18 6 28/01/1894
Chaput Jean Lt 16 0 17/09/1893
De Turenne Armand Cpt 15 5 01/04/1891
Sardier Jean Lt 15 05/05/1897
Ambrogi Marius S/Lt 14 06/06/1896
Casale Jean  S/Lt 13 24/09/1893
Garaud Hector  Adj 13 1 27/08/1897
Nogues Marcel  S/Lt 13 2 24/01/1895
Demeuldre Omer  S/Lt 13 12 08/03/1892
De Sevin Joseph  Cpt 12 13 10/03/1894
Navarre Jean  S/Lt 12 15 08/08/1895
Artigau Bernard S/Lt 12 18/08/1894
Jailler Lucien S/Lt 12 8 23/11/1889
Guyou Fernand S/Lt 12 3 07/01/1891
Nuville Charles  S/Lt 12 2 04/03/1889
Tarascon Paul Lt 12 7 08/12/1882
Hugues Marcel  Lt 12 4 05/01/1892
Leps Adrien  Cpt 12 2 27/09/1893
Macé Charles Adj 12 3 05/04/1898
Daladier Gustave  Lt 12 23/03/1888
Waddington Paul S/Lt 12 28/10/1893
Bozon-Verduraz Jean Lt 11 29/05/1889
Chainat André Adj 11 5 27/06/1892
Berthelot Armand Adj 11 11/07/1894
Lenoir Maxime Adj 11 8 22/12/1888
Montrion René Adj 11 8 07/08/1896
Bouyer Jean  S/Lt 11 12/01/1891
Herisson William  S/Lt 11 5 20/06/1894
Ortoli Georges Lt 11 3 16/07/1895
Herbelin André  S/Lt 11 5 09/12/1889
Maunoury Ernest S/Lt 11 1 20/11/1894
Quette Charles S/Lt 10 1 19/05/1895
Gasser Lucien  Adj 10 0 02/02/1897
Ruamps Laurent Adj 10 0 12/01/1897
Bizot Maurice Adj 10 0 05/11/1896
Pezon Jean Adj 10 8 10/03/1898
Lahoulle Augustin  Cpt 10 0 19/02/1891
Tenant de la Tour Mathieu  Cpt 9 05/12/1883
Douchy Gustave Adj 9 14/05/1893
Dousinelle René  S/Lt 9 02/06/1891
Matton Jean Cpt 9 27/10/1888
Bretillon Alexandre S/Lt 9 23/09/1895
Viallet Marcel S/Lt 9 21/08/1887
Bonneton Fernand Cpt 9 10/05/1890
Dhome Marcel  S/Lt 9 24/01/1893
Péronneau Henri  S/Lt 9 04/08/1890
Coadou Arthur  S/Lt 9 07/02/1894
Condemine Théophile Henri S/Lt 9 25/01/1895
Gros Louis S/Lt 9 24/07/1893
Lachmann Georges Cpt 9 10/08/1890
Poupon Roger Cpt 8 01/12/1888
De Guingand Gilbert  S/Lt 8 21/07/1891
Fraissinet Jean Lt 8 22/06/1894
Gerard Jacques Adj 8 26/10/1890
Sauvage Paul  Sgt 8 05/02/1897
Flachaire Georges  S/Lt 8 24/10/1892
Massenet-Royer De Marancour Robert Cdt 8 14/01/1880
Laplasse Antoine Adj-Ch 8 16/05/1883
Pillon Edmond Adj 8 6 09/06/1891
Martenot de Cordoux André  S/Lt 8 14/03/1893
Guertiau Julien  Lt 8 13/09/1885
Vial Antoine  S/Lt 8 27/12/1891
Barbreau Paul  S/Lt 8 16/09/1894
Pelissier René S/Lt 8 5 30/04/1886
Auger Alfred Cpt 7 26/01/1889
Languedoc Henri  S/Lt 7 05/10/1885
De Rochechouart de Mortemart François S/Lt 7 22/03/1881
De Rochefort Noël S/Lt 7 25/12/1889
Loste Jean  Lt 7 02/09/1893
Vitalis Léon Adj-Ch 7 15/02/1890
Sayaret Victor  Adj-Ch 7 03/12/1889
Bosson André Sgt 7 01/06/1894
Camplan Eugène  S/Lt 7 10/10/1889
Pendariès Pierre S/Lt 7 1 21/06/1894
Battesti François Lt 7 04/05/1890
Doumer René Cpt 7 31/10/1887
Romatet Jean Lt 7 23/05/1893
Marty Alexandre Lt 7 09/02/1894
Delannoy Robert  S/Lt 7 02/09/1890
De Cazenove de Pradines Pierre S/Lt 7 14/04/1894
Santelli Paul  MdL 7 12/02/1898
Echard Raoul  Cpt 7 28/09/1883
Lecoq De Kerland Marie Lt 7 21/12/1887
Delzenne François Adj-Ch 7 16/03/1887
Thomas Gabriel  S/Lt 7 04/01/1896
Delage Pierre Adj 7 19/08/1887
Ducornet Pierre  MdL 7 19/04/1898
Derode Jean  Cpt 7 16/09/1887
Chavannes Fernand S/Lt 7 16/04/1897
Weismann Eugène Lt 7 18/03/1896
Moissinac Xavier MdL 7 29/10/1896
Petit Paul  Adj 7 17/01/1890
Vuillemain Joseph Cdt 7 14/03/1883
Dubonnet André Sgt 6 28/06/1897
Dufaur de Gavardie Pierre Lt 6 20/01/1890
Pégoud Adolphe S/Lt 6 13/06/1889
Naudin Gustave Adj 6 29/05/1890
Soulier Constant  MdL 6 05/091897
Covin Jules  S/Lt 6 18/10/1895
Martin Louis Cprl 6 10/10/1895
Rousseaux Achille Adj 6 29/08/1887
Gastin Paul  Cpt 6 08/11/1886
Favre de Thierrens Jean-Paul S/Lt 6 18/02/1895
De Bonnefoy Joseph  S/Lt 6 23/10/1894
Henriot Marcel  Adj 6 1 03/09/1896
Plessis Constant  S/Lt 6 11/11/1890
Du Bois D'Aische Adolphe Sgt 6 17/03/1874
De Boigne François Lt 6 18/08/1896
Regnier Emile S/Lt 6 29/07/1894
Lefevre Charles Cpt 6 30/07/1893
De Marmier Lionel  S/Lt 6 3 04/12/1897
Mezergues Albert  Lt 6 05/11/1886
Chabrier Albert  Lt 6 24/05/1896
Costes Dieudonné S/Lt 6 3 04/11/1892
Lévy André  Sgt 6 06/06/1893
Coudouret Louis  Lt 6 31/05/1896
Gond Maurice  Cpt 6 31/05/1884
Guiguet Joseph-Henri S/Lt 5 6 10/03/1891
Raymond Georges Cpt 5 2 15/06/1887
Pelletier d'Oisy Georges Cpt 5 09/03/1892
Trepp Martin 5
Gilbert Eugène S/Lt 5 19/07/1889
Blanc Georges  Adj 5 18/06/1887
Chartoire Louis-Antoine S/Lt 5 01/06/1895
Portron François S/Lt 5 13/06/1890
Coupillaud Max 5
Lienhart Georges  Adj 5 01/06/1886
Delorme André  S/Lt 5 07/06/1890
Revol-Tissot Charles Adj 5 02/06/1892
Lecour Grandmaison Didier Cpt 5 1 18/05/1889
Caillaux Edmond Adj 5 3 18/02/1896
Sabattier De Vignolle Jacques  Cpt 5 22/05/1888
Arnoux Maurice S/Lt 5 07/09/1895
Hamot Paul Adj 5 31/09/1891
Cordonnier Antoine 5
Dubois de Gennes Jean Charles Asp 5 16/02/1895
Hasdenteufel Marius  S/Lt 5 15/10/1894
Hauss Marcel MdL 5 1 30/07/1890
Petit-Delchet André Adj 5 29/09/1892
Violet-Marty Pierre  Adj 5 03/10/1894
Bloch Marcel S/Lt 5 21/07/1890
Borzecki Charles  Lt 5 04/11/1890
Gaudermen Pierre  S/Lt 5 1 20/10/1882
De Bonald Honoré Lt 5 13/08/1894
Malavialle Paul Cpt 5 15/05/1888
Rodde Paul  Sgt 5 17/05/1894
Barbaza Yves  S/Lt 5 28/05/1893
Guerrier François Adj 5 04/03/1896
Achard Albert Cpt 5 28/03/1894
Leroy De Boiseaumarie Pierre Lt 5 05/04/1890
Cardon Pierre  MdL 5 30/10/1894
Rousselle Maurice Adj 5 06/11/1895
Cayol Lucien Lt 5 27/11/1893
Wertheim Pierre Lt 5 17/03/1888
Robert Maurice  Adj 5 2 15/01/1893
De Gaillard De la Valden Jean  MdL 5 4 02/09/1895
Baux Auguste Adj 5 09/07/1892
Regnier Victor S/Lt 5 21/02/1889
Jannekeyn Jean  Cpt 5 18/11/1892
Paillard Antoine  S/Lt 5 23/08/1897
Arpheuil Jean Lt 5 06/10/1892
Barcat André  S/Lt 5 08/11/1896
Halberger Georges  Adj 5 05/06/1893
Montange Paul Sgt 5 20/02/1892
Risacher Louis S/Lt 5 16/07/1894
Homo Paul  Cpt 5 10/04/1892
Buisson Alexandre Adj 5 17/09/1886
Uteau Gilbert Jean MdL 5 04/06/1897
Sauné Basile  S/Lt 5 01/01/1887